Stop Sign Down/Missing/Damaged Archived

199 N Wingate St Wake Forest, NC 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10988244

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Stop Sign Down/Missing/Damaged

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, crosswalk

Description

pedestrian crossing sign has one side missing


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.