Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Archived

222 South Pierce Avenue Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1099137

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

81 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

http://www.masoncity.net

Reported:

on

Description

The yard is poor shape and owner is throwing grass out in to the street. Hedge has broken branches that need to be maintained. Pile of dirt and other materials on the property.

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.