Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn Archived

86 Mazzeo Dr Randolph MA 02368, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10992722

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrown grass/weeds It would be nice if landlords in occupations would take care of their property regarding overgrown grass and parking lot debris

also asked...
Q. Please choose issue
A. Overgrown Grass

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.