Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection Archivé

191 Little River Road Westfield, MA, 01085, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

10994372

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Catégorie:

Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection

Vues:

9 fois

Quartier:

Westfield

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

caller claims wheel is broken on the trash barrel

a aussi demandé...
Q. What type of collection issue?
A. Barrel (New/Repair/Replace)

4 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.