Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste Archived

701-717 Chamberlain St Raleigh, NC, 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10998942

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1201996

Tagged:

signs, trash

Description

Unknown vehicle left bumper and other car debris in road as a result of hitting city no parking sign.

also asked...
Q. What type of issue are you reporting?
A. Garbage

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.