Trees Archiviert

44 Knollwood Ave Madison, NJ, 07940, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Fall-ID:

10999484

Submitted To:

Borough of Madison

Kategorie:

Trees

Angesehen:

11 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Madison

Gemeldet:

auf

Getaggt:

tree

Beschreibung

Large branch cracked and fell on corner of yard near power lines from storm. In front of 44 Knollwood Ave in Madison. Could someone please come by and take it away? Also please evaluate the trees still intact that this branch fell from (that are intertwined with power lines)? Thank you

auch gefragt...
F. Please select your non-emergency issue(s):
A. Storm Damage Cleanup
F. Please describe your issue(s), including location:
A. Large branch cracked and fell on corner of yard near power lines from storm. Could someone please come by and take it away? Also please evaluate the trees still intact that this branch fell from (that are intertwined with power lines)? Thank you

Fälle in der Nähe

6 Kommentieren

  • Madison, NJ (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • Anerkannt Department of Public Works (Registrierter Benutzer)

  • Department of Public Works (Registrierter Benutzer)

  • Janet Wagstaff (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • Department of Public Works (Registrierter Benutzer)

  • Geschlossen Department of Public Works (Registrierter Benutzer)

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.