Dead Animal Archived

237 Boston Ave Medford, MA 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11003058

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, roadkill

Description

dead small rabbit on sidewalk

also asked...
Q. What type/size animal?
A. Small (cat, raccoon, squirrel, woodchuck, etc)

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.