Missed Pick Up- Garbage, Recycling, Bagged debris outside of cart? Archived

Springbank Ter Birmingham, AL, 35242, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11005732

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Missed Pick Up- Garbage, Recycling, Bagged debris outside of cart?

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash missed on street Tuesday

also asked...
Q. Please make sure your garbage and recycling are out by 7am on pick up days. What was missed? Garbage or Recycling?
A. .

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.