Right-of-Way Maintenance Problem Archived

1802–1830 Dunwoody Club Dr Dunwoody GA 30350, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11005981

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Right-of-Way Maintenance Problem

Viewed:

295 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8862

Tagged:

flood, sidewalk

Description

Flooded corner / standing water between curb & sidewalk. On the SE corner of Jett Ferry & Dwy Club

also asked...
Q. Is the issue in the roadway?
A. NO

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.