Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1) Archived

1892 Fir St Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11007049

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

All three cars have not moved in weeks maybe months Somethings needs to be done Please address this

also asked...
Q. Type of Issue
A. No Answer Given

11 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Terri Nippert (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • John (Registered User)

  • John (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Closed Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.