Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

Blake Drive Oakland, CA 94603, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1100831

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Elmhurst Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

520948

Description

Couch was dumped please remove


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.