Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Pothole Acknowledged

3 Lisa Road Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11011672

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Residents complaining about whole length of Lisa Rd

also asked...
Q. Please provide location of Pothole
A. This one is the worst but several patches are needed
Q. Is it on public or private property? Please note: If located on private property, the property owner should be contacted, not the Town of Randolph.
A. Public
Q. How deep is the pothole?
A. Shallow

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.