Street Sweeping Closed

2-98 Lynnwood Dr Westfield, MA, 01085, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11013006

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Street Sweeping

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Description

Lynnwood Drive has been patched but was never swept some debris from road is spraying cars as they drive.

also asked...
Q. What section of the street requires sweeping? (Provide an approximate street number, if available)
A. whole street
Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...