Permit Parking Issue Open

19 Emerson Street Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11013141

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Permit Parking Issue

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

No permit or pass


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.