bus lane/no parking Acknowledged

450 Minnesota Street Saint Paul, Minnesota Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1101333

Submitted To:

City of St. Paul

Category:

Right of Way Obstruction and Signs

Viewed:

247 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Description

Broke off at base. Sign in bush next to street level parking lot.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.