Sidewalk - Damaged/Broken Archivé

5641 Morgan Avenue South Minneapolis, MN 55419, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 165

ID du Problème:

1101860

Submitted To:

Minneapolis 311

Category:

Sidewalk - Damaged/Broken

Vues:

80 fois

Quartier:

Armatage

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

37847

Description

Aucune description fournie.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Are you the property owner?
A. No
Q. What is the condition of the sidewalk?(select the most appropriate)
A. Other
Q. If Other, please specify:
A. Blocked by downed tree limb.
Q. Additional details?
A. No Answer Given

Problèmes à proximité

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Minneapolis 311 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Minneapolis 311 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.