Parks Department Open

17 Chicopee St Chicopee, MA 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11018649

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Parks Department

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Description

Due to flooding part of the walkway has washed away.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue.
A. Walkway has washed away at the back of the park.

Post a New Comment

11 Comments

New Comment

I want to...