Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Abierto

603 N Massachusetts Ave Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Issue ID:

11020558

Submitted To:

Mason City

Categoría:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Visto:

29 veces

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

trash

Descripción

This needs cleaned up. It always has garbage junk and debris in front of the house.

también preguntó...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

1 Comentar

New Comment

I want to...

Adjuntar: Foto Video