Grass & Weeds over 8" tall Archived

533 Avon Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1102237

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Grass & Weeds over 8" tall

Viewed:

507 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

has not been mowed all year, as you can see my my nicely mowed yard next door


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.