Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Pothole Acknowledged

53 Johnson Drive Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11023129

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Deep pothole in middle of road

also asked...
Q. Please provide location of Pothole
A. Deep pothole in middle of road
Q. Is it on public or private property? Please note: If located on private property, the property owner should be contacted, not the Town of Randolph.
A. Public
Q. How deep is the pothole?
A. Deep

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.