Pothole Archived

278 Canton Street Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11023237

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Bad potholes leading to where curb would be

also asked...
Q. Please provide location of Pothole
A. Bad potholes leading to where curb would be
Q. Is it on public or private property? Please note: If located on private property, the property owner should be contacted, not the Town of Randolph.
A. Public
Q. How deep is the pothole?
A. Shallow

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.