Illegal Dump Sites Archived

4239 Algonquin St Detroit, MI 48215, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Репортер

Issue ID:

11028091

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Illegal Dump Sites

Viewed:

4 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

11028066

Description

waveney and Algonquin southwest corner property

also asked...
Q. Is the dumping occurring on private property?
A. Yes
Q. Is this a vacant structure or vacant lot?
A. Yes
Q. What type of materials have been dumped?
A. bags
Q. Where is the debris located on the property?
A. Side berm

2 Comment

  • Признана City of Detroit - TB (Verified Official)

  • City of Detroit - TB (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.