Curbside Solid Waste Issue Archived

4200 Conner St Detroit, MI 48215, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11028100

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Curbside Solid Waste Issue

Viewed:

3 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

11028072

Description

is this an abandoned property or land bank property?

also asked...
Q. What is at the curbside more than 24 hours in advance of scheduled pick up?
A. Yard Waste
Q. Is this a vacant structure or vacant lot?
A. Yes

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.