Curbside Solid Waste Issue Closed

12517 Peck Ave Detroit, MI 48215, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11028469

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Curbside Solid Waste Issue

Viewed:

3 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

11028475

Description

Northside berm of Peck
is not being kept litter-free

also asked...
Q. What is at the curbside more than 24 hours in advance of scheduled pick up?
A. Yard Waste
Q. Is this a vacant structure or vacant lot?
A. No
Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...