Sidewalk & Curb Issues (installation, repair, etc) Archived

905 Great Plain Avenue Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11031097

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Sidewalk & Curb Issues (installation, repair, etc)

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Report of glass on sidewalk after motor vehicle accident. Building owner requests assistance.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of sidewalk / curb issue being reported.
A. Other

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.