Illegal Dump Sites Arquivada

4305 Gray St Detroit, MI 48215, USA Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Número da Solicitação:

11031248

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Illegal Dump Sites

Visto:

4 vezes

Relatada via:

Aplicativo Móvel

Relatada:

em

Descrição

various items

também perguntou...
Q. Is the dumping occurring on private property?
A. Yes
Q. Is this a vacant structure or vacant lot?
A. Yes
Q. What type of materials have been dumped?
A. there is a trunk
Q. Where is the debris located on the property?
A. Side berm

3 Comentário

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.