Curbside Solid Waste Issue Archived

4239 Algonquin St Detroit, MI 48215, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11031324

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Curbside Solid Waste Issue

Viewed:

6 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Duplicate of:

11028066

Description

closest category fencing and trees are blocking sidewalk

also asked...
Q. What is at the curbside more than 24 hours in advance of scheduled pick up?
A. Bulk Waste
Q. Is this a vacant structure or vacant lot?
A. Yes

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.