Curbside Solid Waste Issue Closed

12517 Mack Ave Detroit, MI 48215, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11031507

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Curbside Solid Waste Issue

Viewed:

2 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Marathon gas station contributing to blight in the neighborhood around their garbage can

also asked...
Q. What is at the curbside more than 24 hours in advance of scheduled pick up?
A. Yard Waste
Q. Is this a vacant structure or vacant lot?
A. No
Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...