Curbside Solid Waste Issue Closed

4300 Algonquin St Detroit, MI 48215, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11031865

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Curbside Solid Waste Issue

Viewed:

1 time

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

the sidewalk between sprinkle and Algonquin on waveney Northside does not exist any longer

also asked...
Q. What is at the curbside more than 24 hours in advance of scheduled pick up?
A. Yard Waste
Q. Is this a vacant structure or vacant lot?
A. Yes
Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...