Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Trees - PHASE 1 - As per Aggie - Please remove tree Acknowledged

77 Magoun Avenue Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11032626

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Trees - PHASE 1 - As per Aggie - Please remove tree

Viewed:

189 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

TW inspected 8/30/21...Falling branches, inspection request ...Wood on ground, cavities, mushrooms, nearly dead.... Please Remove


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Medford, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Eric-Forestry (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.