Unsafe Buildings Archived

100-198 W Sycamore Ave Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11033004

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Unsafe Buildings

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Wall falling down and needs attention ASAP. Danger


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.