Other Archived

312 Cardenas Dr Ne Albuquerque, NM 87108, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11035609

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Fair West

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

210907-002144

Description

People still squatting/living in a house with yellow tag. The inside door is open once again - they are coming in through the broken windows or open crawl space. Please stop closing this ticket until the issue is resolved. Referring it is not resolving it. Board up this house properly.


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.