Acknowledged by: Mason City, IA

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Acknowledged

149 16th St Nw Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11040210

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

WHY does this property STILL look like it did when it was first reported a year ago? Officials said they are working with homeowners? The piled continue to grow!

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.