Animal Issues Archived

180 Linden St Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11043086

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Animal Issues

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Please remove dead squirrel from sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Where is the animal located (i.e. middle of the road, on the sidewalk, etc)?
A. sidewalk
Q. Please provide any additional information about the animal issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.