Building Code / Zoning Archived

109 Pleasant St Randolph MA 02368, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11045226

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Building Code / Zoning

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, zoning, heat

Description

Trash & debri television been out here and reported injury 23, 2021 and nothing has been done about it but on September 1, 2021 the case was closed and making me the tenant pay for something that didn't come from my home..this is not fair and impartial I need a Heath inspector out here or I will be calling upper management !


9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.