Codes Compliance Open

107 127th Ave Treasure Island, FL, 33706, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11045505

Submitted To:

Treasure Island, FL

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Treasure Island

Reported:

on

Description

Description is the same as the last 3 days. Commercial demolition. After 6pm. No permit noticeable.

also asked...
Q. What is the Issue or Complaint?
A. Description is the same as the last 3 days. Commercial demolition. After 6pm. No permit noticeable.

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...