Sidewalks & Crosswalks Open

160 Pleasant St Fitchburg, MA 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11049590

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Sidewalks & Crosswalks

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

crosswalk, sidewalk

Description

Gravel has washed out over the sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...