Illegal Dumping Archived

Near The Corner Of 85th And International Blvd Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1105040

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Webster

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

521520

Description

piles of garbage infront of the vacant building (been there for weeks now) near the church on 85th and International blvd


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.