Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Pruning Request Acknowledged

118 Emerald Street Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11050728

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

161 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Branches too low and branches over street need to be pruned as well.

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 118 Emerald St.
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Medford, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Eric-Forestry (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.