Pris en compte par: Borough of Zelienople

Sidewalk/Curb Damage Reconnu

404 S High St Zelienople, PA, 16063, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

11051540

Submitted To:

Borough of Zelienople

Catégorie:

Sidewalk/Curb Damage

Vues:

13 fois

Quartier:

Zelienople

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Resident came in informing that there is a wall falling down on the sidewalk on S. High St. Brick issues as well. The resident did not know the address but says it stands out well. The house is on the East side of S. High St. and it is the 2nd house on the left hand side going towards Terrace Ave.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is the damage to a sidewalk, curb, or handicap ramp?
A. Sidewalk
Q. Please provide more information on the exact location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

7 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.