Water - Leak Archived

1–19 Middlesex St Malden MA 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11051614

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Water - Leak

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Duplicate of:

11045492

Description

This business is dumping water onto the sidewalk, it's a public health issue and will be extremely dangerous when frozen


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.