Trash - New Cart Program Questions Archived

10 Rosemont St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11052033

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - New Cart Program Questions

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dog poop dropper. Can I lock the bin&


3 Comments

  • Malden, MA (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Malden (Verified Official)

  • Lauren (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.