Street Light Out Archived

19178 Fenelon St Detroit, MI, 48234, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11052114

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

6 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

19178 Fenelon Street lights are out

also asked...
Q. Where is the light located? Please provide closest address or intersection.
A. 19178 Fenelon Street

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Detroit Public Lighting Authority - MB (Verified Official)

  • Closed Detroit Public Lighting Authority - MB (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.