Acknowledged by: Melrose, MA

Miscellaneous Acknowledged

162 First St Melrose MA 02176, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11053581

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Miscellaneous

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported:

on

Description

Collars holding swings to top bar at Winthrop Elementary have loosened and swings are slipping.

also asked...
Q. Please explain the issue:
A. swings need repair

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.