Turn Lane Signal Archived

Durham Road Wake Forest, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1105501

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Traffic Light Blinking/Out

Viewed:

658 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Calvin Jones and Old 98 left turn signal rarely works.


7 Comments

  • Wake Forest Power - BP (Verified Official)

  • rb_malynn (Guest)

  • Andrew McKay Jr (Registered User)

  • Don Benjamin (Guest)

  • Shannon Austin (Guest)

  • Acknowledged Wake Forest Power - BP (Verified Official)

  • Closed Wake Forest Power - BP (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.