Pothole Archived

1500 Block Linval Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1105607

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

185 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

Whole block filled with them, I am in a wheelchair, and the bumps are terrible in the back of my spectral bus


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.