Sidewalk & Curb Issues (installation, repair, etc) Archived

61 Warren Street Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11058589

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Sidewalk & Curb Issues (installation, repair, etc)

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk was damaged recently. Please investigate.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of sidewalk / curb issue being reported.
A. Uneven Surface, Other

3 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.