Sidewalk & Curb Issues (installation, repair, etc) La Kaydiiyey

73 Warren Street Needham, MA, 02492, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

11058608

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Sidewalk & Curb Issues (installation, repair, etc)

Arkay:

17 jeer

Xaafadda:

Needham

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

sidewalk

Sharraxaadda

Sidewalk damaged recently. Please investigate.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Please indicate the type of sidewalk / curb issue being reported.
J. Uneven Surface, Other

4 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.