Dumped pile of stuff Archived

6330 Sunnymere Ave Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1106034

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

215 times

Neighborhood:

Millsmont

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

521753

Description

Several large bags of trash dumped on area between street and my gate. Reported Sunday but even though I thought I had noted my address, incorrect and vague address was attached to my report. Am resubmitting.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.