Sidewalk & Curb Issues (installation, repair, etc) Archived

120 Tower Avenue Needham, MA, 02494, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11060538

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Sidewalk & Curb Issues (installation, repair, etc)

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Asphalt curb needed to keep storm water on roadway.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of sidewalk / curb issue being reported.
A. Other

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.